-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
163
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
9e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
16
5e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
30
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
HINDLEY Jai
156
7e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
14
9e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
16
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
3.
YATES Simon
153
2e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
25
18e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
3
13e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
8
8e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
13
15e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
6
9e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
12
9e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
12
5e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
30
2e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
25
4e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
19
-
4.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
17e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
4
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
5.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
110
13e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
8
17e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
4
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
20e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
1
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
12e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
9
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
6.
COQUARD Bryan
91
10e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
11
4e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
19
8e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
13
6e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
15
4e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
19
7e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
14
-
7.
O CONNOR Ben
70
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
3e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
40
3e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
22
-
8.
CICCONE Giulio
67
11e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
10
2e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
50
14e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
7
-
9.
KRISTOFF Alexander
58
14e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
7
7e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
14
9e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
12
6e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
15
11e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
10
-
10.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
56
17e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
4
8e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
19
1e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
30
18e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
3
-
11.
BARDET Romain
44
7e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
22
18e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
3
10e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
11
15e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
6
19e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
2
-
12.
BARGUIL Warren
43
9e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
16
10e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
11
20e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
1
6e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
15
-
13.
POELS Wout
38
1e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
30
13e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
8
-
14.
LANDA Mikel
32
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
15e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
6
5e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
17
-
15.
LUTSENKO Alexey
19
7e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
14
16e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
5
-
16.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
17
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
10e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
13
-
17.
COSTA Rui
1
20e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
1
-
18.
BERNAL Egan
1
20e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
1
-
19.
MAS Enric
0
-
20.
DEGENKOLB John
0