-
1.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
88
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
2.
YATES Adam
83
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
3.
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
49
3e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
22
6e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
15
9e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
12
-
4.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
5.
WOODS Michael
32
19e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
2
1e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
30
-
6.
BARDET Romain
16
18e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
3
10e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
11
19e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
2
-
7.
URÁN Rigoberto
6
15e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
6
-
8.
SAGAN Peter
0
-
9.
KRISTOFF Alexander
0
-
10.
CORT Magnus
0
-
11.
CAVENDISH Mark
0
-
12.
OSS Daniel
0
-
13.
BETTIOL Alberto
0
-
14.
ASGREEN Kasper
0
-
15.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
0
-
16.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
0
-
17.
VAN POPPEL Danny
0
-
18.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
19.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
20.
BOL Cees
0