Marc Mulder

een applicatie van
De lijst van Marc
Plaats:
299
Punten:
763
Team:
610
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 19e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 2 11e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 10 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 10e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 11 3e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 22 3e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 22 2e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 25 1e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 30 3e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 22
  • 18e 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018) 3 8e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 13 20e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 1 14e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 7 3e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 22 8e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 13 10e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 11 6e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 15
  • 13e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 8 4e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 19 6e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 15
  • 4e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 19 20e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 1 4e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 19
  • 7e 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018) 14 16e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 5 6e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 15
  • 1e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 30 19e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 2 20e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 1
  • 14e 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018) 7 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4
  • 2e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 25
  • 3e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 22 18e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 3
  • 6e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 15 15e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 6
  • 20e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 1 4e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 19
  • 4e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 19
  • 5e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 17
  • 5e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 17
  • 15e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 6 12e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 9
123
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.