-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
163
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
9e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
16
5e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
30
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
YATES Adam
140
1e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
30
19e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
2
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
18e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
7e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
22
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
3.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
17e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
4
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
4.
ASGREEN Kasper
91
15e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
6
1e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
60
2e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
25
-
5.
COQUARD Bryan
91
10e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
11
4e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
19
8e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
13
6e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
15
4e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
19
7e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
14
-
6.
PINOT Thibaut
76
4e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
19
20e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
1
20e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
1
6e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
15
20e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
1
6e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
15
11e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
10
7e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
14
-
7.
CICCONE Giulio
67
11e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
10
2e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
50
14e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
7
-
8.
GIRMAY Biniam
59
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
19e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
2
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
9.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
10.
TEUNS Dylan
51
18e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
3
8e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
19
8e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
13
11e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
10
15e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
6
-
11.
SAGAN Peter
48
19e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
2
13e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
8
17e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
4
16e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
5
8e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
13
15e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
6
11e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
10
-
12.
LAPORTE Christophe
34
18e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
3
9e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
16
6e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
15
-
13.
CAVAGNA Rémi
25
6e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
25
-
14.
HAIG Jack
17
14e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
7
11e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
10
-
15.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
17
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
10e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
13
-
16.
MADOUAS Valentin
16
20e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
1
14e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
7
13e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
8
-
17.
URÁN Rigoberto
6
15e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
6
-
18.
KÜNG Stefan
5
19e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
2
18e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
3
-
19.
MAS Enric
0
-
20.
CARAPAZ Richard
0