-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
163
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
9e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
16
5e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
30
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
HINDLEY Jai
156
7e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
14
9e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
16
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
3.
YATES Adam
140
1e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
30
19e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
2
15e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
6
9e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
12
18e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
3
18e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
3
10e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
11
4e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
19
18e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
3
7e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
22
9e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
12
5e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
17
-
4.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
114
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
17e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
4
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
5.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
110
13e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
8
17e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
4
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
20e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
1
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
12e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
9
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
6.
MEEUS Jordi
97
7e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
14
15e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
6
6e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
15
11e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
10
7e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
22
1e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
30
-
7.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
92
8e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
13
6e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
25
7e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
22
8e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
13
8e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
19
-
8.
COQUARD Bryan
91
10e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
11
4e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
19
8e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
13
6e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
15
4e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
19
7e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
14
-
9.
GAUDU David
81
10e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
11
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
20e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
1
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
10e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
13
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
10.
O CONNOR Ben
70
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
3e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
40
3e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
22
-
11.
CICCONE Giulio
67
11e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
10
2e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
50
14e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
7
-
12.
GIRMAY Biniam
59
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
19e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
2
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
13.
KUSS Sepp
56
12e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
9
14e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
7
20e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
1
12e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
9
5e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
17
20e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
1
14e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
7
16e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
5
-
14.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
15.
BARDET Romain
44
7e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
22
18e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
3
10e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
11
15e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
6
19e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
2
-
16.
WELSFORD Sam
35
13e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
8
13e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
8
10e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
11
20e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
1
14e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
7
-
17.
LAPORTE Christophe
34
18e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
3
9e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
16
6e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
15
-
18.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
17
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
10e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
13
-
19.
MAS Enric
0
-
20.
CARAPAZ Richard
0