-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
117
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
3.
COQUARD Bryan
91
10e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
11
4e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
19
8e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
13
6e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
15
4e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
19
7e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
14
-
4.
BAUHAUS Phil
83
2e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
25
3e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
22
7e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
14
3e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
22
-
5.
MEEUS Jordi
75
7e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
14
15e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
6
6e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
15
11e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
10
1e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
30
-
6.
MOZZATO Luca
62
12e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
9
12e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
9
4e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
19
7e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
14
10e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
11
-
7.
GIRMAY Biniam
57
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
8.
CAVENDISH Mark
57
6e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
15
5e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
17
2e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
25
-
9.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
10.
STRONG Corbin
52
15e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
6
16e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
5
11e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
10
9e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
12
14e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
7
9e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
12
-
11.
KRISTOFF Alexander
48
14e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
7
7e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
14
9e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
12
6e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
15
-
12.
SAGAN Peter
42
19e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
2
13e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
8
17e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
4
16e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
5
8e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
13
11e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
10
-
13.
WELSFORD Sam
34
13e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
8
13e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
8
10e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
11
14e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
7
-
14.
MEZGEC Luka
27
8e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
13
7e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
14
-
15.
LAPORTE Christophe
18
18e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
3
6e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
15
-
16.
ARANBURU Alex
18
16e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
5
12e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
9
17e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
4
-
17.
VAN POPPEL Danny
15
6e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
15
-
18.
WRIGHT Fred
15
13e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
8
15e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
6
20e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
1
-
19.
CORT Magnus
0
-
20.
ZINGLE Axel
0