-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
GAUDU David
56
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
3.
BILBAO Pello
52
17e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
4
8e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
13
3e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
22
8e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
13
-
4.
KUSS Sepp
49
12e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
9
14e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
7
20e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
1
12e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
9
5e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
17
20e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
1
16e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
5
-
5.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
6.
POWLESS Neilson
25
11e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
10
6e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
15
-
7.
TEUNS Dylan
16
11e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
10
15e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
6
-
8.
MEINTJES Louis
11
16e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
5
15e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
6
-
9.
O CONNOR Ben
8
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
-
10.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
0
-
11.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
12.
MAS Enric
0
-
13.
COQUARD Bryan
0
-
14.
KONRAD Patrick
0
-
15.
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
0
-
16.
LAMPAERT Yves
0
-
17.
BOL Cees
0
-
18.
TEUNISSEN Mike
0
-
19.
RICKAERT Jonas
0
-
20.
PEREZ Anthony
0