Eric Weerkamp

een applicatie van
De lijst van Eric
Plaats:
285
Punten:
967
Team:
838
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 8e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 13 9e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 12 7e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 14 3e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 22 7e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 14 4e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 19 15e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 6 9e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 12
  • 3e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 22 10e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 11 17e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 4 10e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 11 9e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 12 12e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 9 15e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 6 20e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 1 8e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 13 8e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 13 17e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 4
  • 1e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 30 15e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 6 14e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 7 15e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 6 12e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 9 4e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 19
  • 11e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 10 15e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 6 17e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 4 12e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 9 10e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 11 10e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 11 2e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 25
  • 11e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 10 3e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 22 20e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 1 15e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 6 7e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 14 14e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 7 14e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 7 18e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 3
  • 4e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 19 20e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 1 3e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 22 14e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 7 4e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 19
  • 13e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 8 12e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 9 18e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 3 13e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 8 13e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 8 9e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 12 7e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 14
  • 6e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 15 13e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 8 6e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 15 6e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 15 20e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 1
  • 14e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 7 16e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 5 10e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 11 13e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 8 10e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 11 12e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 9 20e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 1
  • 2e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 25 14e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 7 13e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 8 12e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 9
  • 18e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 3 4e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 19 13e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 8 17e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 4 11e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 10 18e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 3
  • 14e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 7 15e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 6 20e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 1 6e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 15 20e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 1 15e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 6
  • 4e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 19
  • 16e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 5
  • 16e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 5
89
B
Algemeen klassement
20
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020):
  • 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020):
  • 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020):
  • 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020):
  • 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.