Johan Zwiers

een applicatie van
De lijst van Johan
Plaats:
280
Punten:
1123
Team:
925
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 30 1e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 30 1e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 30 14e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 7 1e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 30 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 22
  • 2e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 25 3e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 22 2e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 25 3e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 22 16e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 5 3e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 22 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 25
  • 20e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 1 1e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 30 7e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 14 12e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 9 5e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 17 4e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 19
  • 9e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 12 6e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 15 3e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 22 1e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 30 20e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 1
  • 10e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 11 7e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 14 6e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 15 8e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 13 5e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 17
  • 16e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 5 13e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 8 14e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 7 10e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 11 5e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 17 17e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 4 9e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 12
  • 12e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 9 3e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 22 9e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 12 9e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 12 15e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 6
  • 19e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 2 6e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 15 5e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 17 2e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 25
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 5e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 17 5e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 17 8e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 13
  • 18e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 3 5e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 17 6e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 15
  • 14e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 7 6e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 15
  • 15e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 6 14e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 7
  • 9e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 12
  • 11e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 10
  • 12e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 9
98
B
Algemeen klassement
70
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.