Mark Stoelhorst

een applicatie van
De lijst van Mark
Plaats:
279
Punten:
1029
951
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 4e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 19 2e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 25 3e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 22 1e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 30 2e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 25 8e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 13
  • 3e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 22 10e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 11 17e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 4 10e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 11 9e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 12 12e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 9 15e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 6 20e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 1 8e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 13 8e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 13 17e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 4
  • 10e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 11 19e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 2 5e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 17 5e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 17 9e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 12 15e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 6 6e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 15 3e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 22
  • 9e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 12 14e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 7 5e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 17 15e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 6 7e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 14 7e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 14 8e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 13
  • 3e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 22 7e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 14 2e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 25 8e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 13 18e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 3
  • 1e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 30 15e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 6 14e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 7 15e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 6 12e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 9
  • 2e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 25 5e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 17 6e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 15
  • 6e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 15 13e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 8 6e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 15 6e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 15 20e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 1
  • 2e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 25 5e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 17 13e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 8
  • 15e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 6 18e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 3 10e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 11 19e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 2 9e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 12 9e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 12 19e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 2
  • 7e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 14 3e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 22 11e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 10
  • 3e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 22 12e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 9 17e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 4
  • 1e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 30
  • 8e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 13 14e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 7 18e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 3
  • 4e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 19
  • 14e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 7 11e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 10
  • 17e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 4 19e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 2 19e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 2
  • 17e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 4
58
B
Algemeen klassement
20
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020):
  • 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020):
  • 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020):
  • 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020):
  • 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.