Wouter Reef

een applicatie van
De lijst van Wouter
Plaats:
263
Punten:
1198
Team:
893
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 6e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 15 2e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 25 1e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 30 4e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 19 6e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 15 4e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 19 18e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 3 14e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 7 1e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 30 1e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 30 8e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 13
  • 12e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 9 13e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 8 13e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 8 7e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 14 6e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 15 20e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 1 13e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 8 3e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 22 3e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 22
  • 20e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 1 1e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 30 7e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 14 12e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 9 5e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 17 4e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 19
  • 9e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 12 6e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 15 3e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 22 1e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 30 20e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 1
  • 19e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 2 6e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 15 5e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 17 2e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 25
  • 18e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 3 5e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 17 13e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 8 3e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 22 18e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 3 18e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 3
  • 8e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 13 6e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 15 6e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 15 10e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 11 19e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 2
  • 5e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 17 5e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 17 8e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 13
  • 18e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 3 5e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 17 6e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 15
  • 17e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 4 15e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 6 11e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 10 6e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 15
  • 11e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 10 14e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 7 10e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 11 16e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 5
  • 8e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 13 5e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 17
  • 14e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 7 6e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 15
  • 4e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 19
  • 10e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 11 16e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 5 19e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 2
215
B
Algemeen klassement
60
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.