Johan Zwiers

een applicatie van
De lijst van Johan
Plaats:
290
Punten:
880
Team:
685
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 14e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 7 12e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 9 9e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 12 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4 16e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 5 10e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 11 1e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 30 1e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 30 3e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 22 2e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 25 3e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 22
  • 11e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 10 15e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 6 5e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 17 4e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 19 1e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 30 2e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 25 1e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 30
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3 17e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 4 14e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 7 12e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 9 19e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 2
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2 2e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 25 5e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 17
  • 9e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 12 3e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 22 6e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 15 11e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 10
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22 4e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 19
  • 16e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 5 4e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 19 7e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 14
  • 9e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 12 16e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 5 12e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 9
  • 6e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 15
  • 14e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 7
  • 14e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 7
  • 18e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 3
  • 20e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 1
145
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.