Michiel Slot

een applicatie van
De lijst van Michiel
Plaats:
299
Punten:
840
710
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 30 10e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 11 6e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 15 3e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 22 11e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 10 17e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 4 1e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 30 2e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 25 11e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 10 20e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 1 14e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 7
  • 7e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 14 6e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 15 11e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 10 3e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 22 6e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 15 8e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 13 6e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 15 7e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 14 1e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 30 7e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 14
  • 5e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 17 7e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 14 18e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 3 4e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 19 4e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 19 7e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 14 6e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 15 13e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 8 11e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 10
  • 11e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 10 2e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 25 4e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 19 6e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 15
  • 14e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 7 9e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 12 12e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 9 10e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 11 14e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 7
  • 18e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 3 12e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 9 12e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 9 15e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 6 6e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 15
  • 19e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 2 20e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 1 1e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 30 20e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 1
  • 1e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 30
  • 6e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 15
  • 8e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 13
  • 15e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 6
  • 20e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 1 17e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 4
  • 17e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 4
70
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.