Alwie Hoek

een applicatie van
De lijst van Alwie
Plaats:
270
Punten:
1181
Team:
967
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 6e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 15 2e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 25 1e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 30 4e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 19 6e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 15 4e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 19 18e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 3 14e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 7 1e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 30 1e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 30 8e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 13
  • 1e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 30 1e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 30 1e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 30 14e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 7 1e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 30 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 22
  • 5e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 17 11e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 10 11e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 10 3e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 22 17e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 4 2e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 25 13e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 8
  • 1e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 30 5e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 17 6e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 15 14e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 7 19e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 2 9e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 12 12e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 9 19e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 2
  • 7e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 14 14e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 7 15e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 6 14e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 7 7e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 14 9e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 12 4e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 19 19e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 2
  • 19e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 2 6e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 15 5e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 17 2e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 25
  • 8e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 13 6e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 15 6e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 15 10e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 11 19e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 2
  • 11e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 10 3e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 22 20e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 1 5e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 17
  • 2e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 25 10e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 11 10e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 11
  • 2e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 25 4e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 19 18e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 3
  • 6e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 15 6e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 15 8e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 13
  • 8e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 13 5e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 17
  • 12e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 9
154
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.