Bryan van Dijk

een applicatie van
De lijst van Bryan
Plaats:
309
Punten:
505
Team:
495
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 30 5e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 17 6e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 15 14e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 7 19e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 2 9e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 12 12e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 9 19e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 2
  • 8e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 13 8e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 13 3e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 22 8e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 13 7e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 14
  • 19e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 2 6e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 15 5e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 17 2e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 25
  • 12e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 9 18e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 3 16e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 5 17e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 4 11e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 10 7e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 14 11e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 10
  • 6e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 15 6e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 15 8e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 13
  • 4e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 19 20e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 1 18e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 3 13e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 8
  • 19e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 2 15e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 6 19e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 2 13e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 8 9e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 12
  • 18e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 3 13e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 8 5e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 17
  • 11e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 10 7e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 14
  • 17e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 4 8e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 13
  • 17e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 4 11e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 10
  • 12e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 9
  • 12e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 9
  • 19e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 2 17e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 4
  • 20e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 1
0
B
Algemeen klassement
10
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.