Matijs Oosterkamp

een applicatie van
De lijst van Matijs
Plaats:
301
Punten:
625
410
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 12e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 9 12e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 9 9e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 12 14e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 7 13e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 8 5e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 17 5e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 17 8e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 13 4e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 19
  • 8e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 13 18e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 3 15e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 6 4e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 19 4e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 19 11e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 10 7e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 14
  • 19e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 2 15e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 6 15e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 6 15e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 6 14e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 7 4e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 19
  • 8e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 13 2e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 25
  • 16e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 5 20e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 1 18e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 3 2e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 25
  • 18e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 3 19e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 2 9e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 12 16e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 5
  • 12e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 9 9e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 12
  • 12e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 9 13e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 8 20e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 1 19e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 2
  • 5e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 17
  • 11e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 10 16e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 5
  • 19e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 2
175
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.