Frank Braamhaar

een applicatie van
De lijst van Frank
Plaats:
241
Punten:
1433
Team:
1167
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 14e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 7 12e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 9 9e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 12 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4 16e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 5 10e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 11 1e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 30 1e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 30 3e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 22 2e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 25 3e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 22
  • 6e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 15 1e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 30 7e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 14 6e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 15 12e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 9 2e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 25 4e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 19
  • 10e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 11 8e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 13 11e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 10 6e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 15 4e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 19 1e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 30 8e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 13
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3 17e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 4 14e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 7 12e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 9 19e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 2
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 18e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 3 10e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 11 9e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 12 1e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 30 19e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 2
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 20e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 1 5e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 17 8e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 13 11e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 10 5e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 17
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3 19e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 2 9e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 12 7e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 14
  • 15e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 6 14e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 7 7e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 14 13e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 8 17e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 4 12e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 9 6e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 15
  • 20e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 1 12e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 9 12e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 9 10e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 11 6e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 15 9e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 12 16e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 5
  • 16e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 5 20e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 1 13e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 8 5e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 17 9e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 12 7e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 14
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15 13e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 8 3e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 22 11e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 10
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22 4e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 19
  • 15e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 6 15e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 6 10e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 11 10e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 11 7e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 14
  • 9e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 12 19e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 2 15e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 6 14e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 7 8e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 13 15e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 6 20e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 1
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 14e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 7 20e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 1 15e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 6 20e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 1 19e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 2 16e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 5
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 10e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 11
  • 19e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 2 17e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 4
  • 19e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 2
246
B
Algemeen klassement
0
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.