Karel Frederiks

een applicatie van
De lijst van Karel
Plaats:
276
Punten:
1256
Team:
938
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 8e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 13 9e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 12 8e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 13 6e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 15 3e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 22 1e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 30 4e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 19 7e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 14 2e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 25
  • 20e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 1 2e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 25 2e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 25 12e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 9 13e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 8 9e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 12 5e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 17 7e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 14
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 12e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 9 6e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 15 10e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 11 15e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 6 12e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 9 10e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 11 14e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 7 10e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 11 11e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 10
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2 2e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 25 5e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 17
  • 17e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 4 13e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 8 2e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 25 17e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 4 16e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 5 15e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 6 10e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 11 17e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 4
  • 15e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 6 14e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 7 7e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 14 13e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 8 17e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 4 12e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 9 6e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 15
  • 19e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 2 9e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 12 17e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 4 4e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 19 4e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 19
  • 7e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 14 1e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 30 20e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 1 14e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 7
  • 16e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 5 4e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 19 7e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 14
  • 7e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 14 9e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 12 17e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 4
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 11e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 10 14e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 7
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 13e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 8 15e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 6
  • 10e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 11
  • 19e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 2
208
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
70
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.