Bertel Oplaat

een applicatie van
De lijst van Bertel
Plaats:
289
Punten:
597
Team:
487
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 8e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 13 6e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 15 9e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 12 9e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 12 10e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 11 8e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 13
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3 17e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 4 14e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 7
  • 12e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 9 6e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 15 10e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 11 15e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 6 12e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 9 10e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 11 14e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 7
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3 19e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 2 9e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 12 7e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 14
  • 9e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 12 3e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 22 6e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 15
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2
  • 4e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 19 5e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 17
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15 13e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 8
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14
  • 8e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 13 20e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 1
  • 13e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 8
  • 17e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 4 20e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 1
110
B
Algemeen klassement
0
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.