Daniel Kolbe

een applicatie van
De lijst van Daniel
Plaats:
192
Punten:
1659
Team:
1276
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 30 10e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 11 6e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 15 3e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 22 11e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 10 17e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 4 1e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 30 2e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 25 11e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 10 20e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 1 14e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 7
  • 6e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 15 2e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 25 9e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 12 7e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 14 9e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 12 4e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 19 4e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 19 6e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 15
  • 5e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 17 7e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 14 18e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 3 4e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 19 4e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 19 7e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 14 6e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 15 13e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 8 11e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 10
  • 12e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 9 12e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 9 9e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 12 14e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 7 13e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 8 5e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 17 5e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 17 8e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 13 4e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 19
  • 11e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 10 4e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 19 5e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 17 8e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 13 10e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 11 11e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 10 19e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 2 3e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 22
  • 17e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 4 20e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 1 18e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 3 19e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 2 6e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 15 3e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 22 8e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 13 10e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 11 8e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 13
  • 10e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 11 6e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 15 3e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 22 16e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 5 3e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 22
  • 15e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 6 14e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 7 4e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 19 7e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 14 20e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 1 15e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 6 6e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 15
  • 14e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 7 12e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 9 9e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 12 19e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 2 2e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 25 17e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 4
  • 13e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 8 16e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 5 13e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 8 11e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 10 10e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 11 13e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 8
  • 12e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 9 14e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 7 12e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 9 13e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 8 5e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 17
  • 4e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 19 7e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 14 7e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 14
  • 14e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 7 9e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 12 12e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 9 10e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 11 14e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 7
  • 18e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 3 12e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 9 12e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 9 15e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 6 6e 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019) 15
  • 19e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 2 19e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 2 19e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 2 13e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 8 18e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 3 4e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 19
  • 16e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 5 20e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 1 18e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 3 2e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 25
  • 1e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 30
  • 17e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 4 10e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 11
  • 14e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 7 20e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 1 19e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 2
263
B
Algemeen klassement
90
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.