Nicole ten Asbroek

een applicatie van
De lijst van Nicole
Plaats:
236
Punten:
1689
1324
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 7e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 21 17e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 4 7e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 14 2e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 25 8e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 13 6e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 15 1e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 30 6e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 24 19e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 2 15e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 6 2e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 25 1e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 30 13e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 8 2e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 25
  • 5e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 16 3e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 18 2e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 19 8e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 18 1e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 20 2e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 19 1e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 20
  • 3e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 22 6e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 15 12e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 9 13e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 8 5e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 17 13e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 8 18e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 3 7e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 14 5e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 17 16e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 5
  • 18e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 3 20e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 1 18e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 3 16e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 5 6e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 15 12e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 9 18e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 3 16e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 5 6e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 24 8e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 13 9e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 12 12e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 9 18e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 3
  • 6e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 24 3e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 18 12e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 9 12e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 9 1e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 20 3e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 18
  • 8e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 13 1e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 20 6e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 15 7e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 14 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 19
  • 13e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 8 20e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 1 12e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 9 9e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 12 18e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 3 8e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 13 6e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 15 12e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 9 14e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 7
  • 11e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 10 11e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 10 4e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 17 14e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 7 13e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 8 15e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 6 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 18
  • 11e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 10 7e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 14 16e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 5 9e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 12 15e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 6 8e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 18 12e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 9 19e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 2
  • 4e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 30 6e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 15 5e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 17
  • 4e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 19 20e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 1 3e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 22 10e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 11
  • 8e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 13 11e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 10 17e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 4 20e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 1 7e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 14 20e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 1
  • 20e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 1 17e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 4 18e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 3 3e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 35
  • 14e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 7 4e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 17 11e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 10 16e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 5
  • 9e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 15 19e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 2 6e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 15
  • 20e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 1 14e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 7 3e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 22
  • 4e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 19
285
B
Algemeen klassement
70
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
10
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.