Tess Verdriet

een applicatie van
De lijst van Tess (Jeugd)
Plaats:
21
Punten:
856
541
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 30 10e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 11 6e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 15 3e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 22 11e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 10 17e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 4 1e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 30 2e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 25 11e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 10 20e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 1 14e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 7
  • 12e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 9 12e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 9 9e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 12 14e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 7 13e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 8 5e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 17 5e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 17 8e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 13 4e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 19
  • 8e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 13 18e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 3 15e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 6 4e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 19 4e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 19 11e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 10 7e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 14
  • 18e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 3 15e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 6 12e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 9 3e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 22
  • 8e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 13 2e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 25
  • 3e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 22 12e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 9
  • 12e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 9 9e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 12
  • 13e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 8 12e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 9
  • 11e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 10 16e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 5
  • 7e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 14
  • 16e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 5
255
B
Algemeen klassement
50
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
10
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.