Arie Veling

een applicatie van
De lijst van Arie
Plaats:
294
Punten:
587
Team:
417
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 18e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 3 10e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 11 9e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 12 1e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 30 19e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 2
  • 18e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 3 10e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 11 18e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 3 3e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 22 4e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 19 15e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 6
  • 9e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 12 3e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 22 6e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 15 11e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 10
  • 16e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 5 20e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 1 13e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 8 5e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 17 9e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 12 7e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 14
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22 4e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 19
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 3e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 22
  • 4e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 19
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 6e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 15
  • 12e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 9
  • 19e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 2 17e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 4
  • 20e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 1
130
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.