Daan Hartgerink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Daan (Jeugd)
Plaats:
23
Punten:
780
Team:
558
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2 2e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 25 5e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 17
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 18e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 3 10e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 11 9e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 12 1e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 30 19e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 2
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 20e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 1 5e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 17 8e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 13 11e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 10 5e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 17
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3 19e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 2 9e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 12 7e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 14
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15 13e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 8 3e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 22 11e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 10
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22 4e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 19
  • 20e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 1 16e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 5 14e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 7 11e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 10 7e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 14 13e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 8
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 14e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 7 20e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 1 15e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 6 20e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 1 19e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 2 16e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 5
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 6e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 15
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 19e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 2 11e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 10
  • 10e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 11
  • 14e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 7
  • 19e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 2
172
B
Algemeen klassement
50
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.