Bert Aaftink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Bert
Plaats:
316
Punten:
731
Team:
474
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 10e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 11 8e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 13 20e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 1 12e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 9 3e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 22 11e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 10 6e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 15 17e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 4
  • 13e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 8 20e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 1 12e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 9 9e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 12 18e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 3 8e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 13 6e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 15 12e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 9 14e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 7
  • 10e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 11 8e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 13 8e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 13 20e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 1 15e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 6 8e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 13 9e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 12
  • 4e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 19 20e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 1 3e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 22 10e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 11
  • 20e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 1 17e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 4 18e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 3 3e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 35
  • 3e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 35
  • 9e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 15 19e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 2 6e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 15
  • 4e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 19
  • 10e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 12 14e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 7
  • 20e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 1 17e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 4 13e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 8
  • 10e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 11
  • 13e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 8
  • 20e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 1 16e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 5
  • 18e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 3
  • 20e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 1
187
B
Algemeen klassement
20
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
50
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.