Bart van der Burg

een applicatie van
De lijst van Bart
Plaats:
277
Punten:
888
627
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 14e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 7 12e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 9 9e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 12 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4 16e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 5 10e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 11 1e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 30 1e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 30
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 20e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 1 2e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 25 2e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 25 12e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 9 13e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 8 9e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 12
  • 17e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 4 13e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 8 2e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 25 17e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 4 16e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 5 15e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 6
  • 10e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 11 8e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 13 11e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 10 6e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 15
  • 12e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 9 17e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 4 6e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 15 8e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 13
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 18e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 3 10e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 11 9e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 12
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 20e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 1 5e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 17
  • 20e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 1 16e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 5 14e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 7 11e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 10
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 14e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 7 20e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 1 15e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 6 20e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 1
  • 7e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 14
  • 7e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 14
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 19e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 2 11e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 10
  • 18e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 3 14e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 7
  • 12e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 9
  • 16e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 5
  • 19e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 2 18e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 3
161
B
Algemeen klassement
60
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
40
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.