Sjoerd De Wit

een applicatie van
De lijst van Sjoerd
Plaats:
291
Punten:
807
Team:
592
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 15e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 6 16e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 5 7e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 14 12e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 9 16e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 5 2e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 25 4e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 19 5e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 17 20e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 1 11e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 10 17e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 4
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3 17e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 4 14e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 7 12e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 9 19e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 2
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 20e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 1 5e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 17 8e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 13 11e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 10 5e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 17
  • 15e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 6 14e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 7 7e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 14 13e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 8 17e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 4 12e 19. Bourdes – Laruns (27-07-2018) 9 6e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 15
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22 4e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 19
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15 13e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 8 3e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 22 11e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 10
  • 18e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 3 12e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 9 10e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 11
  • 6e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 15 18e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 3
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 6e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 15
  • 15e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 6 13e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 8
  • 17e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 4 11e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 10
  • 13e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 8 16e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 5
  • 10e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 11
  • 12e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 9
  • 14e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 7
  • 14e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 7
  • 19e 17. Bagnères-de-Luchon – Col de Portet (25-07-2018) 2 17e 20. Taint-Pée-sur-Nivelle – Espelette (28-07-2018) 4
175
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.