Matthijs Kelder

een applicatie van
De lijst van Matthijs (Jeugd)
Plaats:
11
Punten:
730
Team:
591
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 8e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 13 9e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 12 8e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 13 6e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 15 3e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 22 1e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 30
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 15e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 6 16e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 5 7e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 14 12e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 9 16e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 5 2e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 25
  • 11e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 10 15e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 6 5e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 17 4e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 19
  • 6e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 15 1e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 30
  • 14e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 7 12e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 9 9e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 12 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4 16e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 5
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3
  • 10e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 11 20e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 1 5e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 17
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 9e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 12 19e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 2 15e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 6
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 14e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 7 20e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 1 15e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 6
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 12e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 9 17e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 4
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8
  • 10e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 11
  • 16e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 5
  • 19e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 2
109
B
Algemeen klassement
10
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.