Alexander Post

een applicatie van
De lijst van Alexander
Plaats:
313
Punten:
995
Team:
765
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 3e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 22 6e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 15 12e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 9 13e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 8 5e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 17 13e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 8 18e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 3 7e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 14 5e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 17 16e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 5
  • 18e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 3 20e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 1 18e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 3 16e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 5 6e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 15 12e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 9 18e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 3 16e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 5 6e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 24 8e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 13 9e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 12 12e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 9 18e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 3
  • 15e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 6 4e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 19 14e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 7 10e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 11 15e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 6 18e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 3 1e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 50
  • 10e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 11 8e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 13 20e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 1 12e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 9 3e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 22 11e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 10 6e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 15 17e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 4
  • 13e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 8 20e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 1 12e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 9 9e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 12 18e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 3 8e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 13 6e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 15 12e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 9 14e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 7
  • 11e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 10 7e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 14 16e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 5 9e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 12 15e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 6 8e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 18 12e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 9 19e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 2
  • 10e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 11 19e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 2 19e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 2 9e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 15 8e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 13
  • 14e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 7 4e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 17 11e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 10 16e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 5
  • 20e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 1 14e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 7 3e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 22
  • 5e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 17 17e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 4 15e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 6
  • 4e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 19
  • 9e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 12 15e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 6
  • 9e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 15
  • 10e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 11
210
B
Algemeen klassement
20
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.