Harmen Schinkel

een applicatie van
De lijst van Harmen
Plaats:
278
Punten:
1145
Team:
895
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 12e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 9 13e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 8 13e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 8 7e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 14 6e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 15 20e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 1 13e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 8 3e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 22 3e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 22
  • 1e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 30 5e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 17 6e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 15 14e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 7 19e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 2 9e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 12 12e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 9 19e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 2
  • 5e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 17 4e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 19 17e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 4 13e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 8 20e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 1 9e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 12 18e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 3 6e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 15 9e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 12
  • 7e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 14 14e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 7 15e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 6 14e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 7 7e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 14 9e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 12 4e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 19 19e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 2
  • 9e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 12 6e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 15 3e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 22 1e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 30 20e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 1
  • 18e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 3 1e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 30 15e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 6 19e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 2 5e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 17 8e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 13
  • 8e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 13 4e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 19 12e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 9 11e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 10 13e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 8 12e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 9
  • 16e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 5 13e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 8 14e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 7 10e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 11 5e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 17 17e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 4 9e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 12
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 11e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 10 3e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 22 20e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 1 5e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 17
  • 11e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 10 14e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 7 10e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 11 16e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 5
  • 4e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 19 10e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 11
  • 14e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 7 6e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 15
  • 10e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 11 16e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 5 19e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 2
  • 9e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 12 15e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 6
  • 19e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 2 13e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 8
190
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.