Mandy Gruppen

een applicatie van
De lijst van Mandy
Plaats:
275
Punten:
1166
999
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 15e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 6 4e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 19 8e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 13 8e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 13 2e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 25 1e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 30 15e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 6 19e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 2 1e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 30 1e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 30
  • 1e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 30 1e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 30 1e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 30 14e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 7 1e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 30 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 22
  • 5e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 17 11e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 10 11e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 10 3e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 22 17e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 4 2e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 25 13e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 8
  • 5e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 17 4e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 19 17e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 4 13e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 8 20e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 1 9e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 12 18e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 3 6e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 15 9e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 12
  • 7e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 14 14e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 7 15e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 6 14e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 7 7e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 14 9e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 12 4e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 19 19e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 2
  • 7e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 14 14e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 7 7e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 14 2e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 25
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 5e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 17 5e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 17 8e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 13
  • 13e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 8 7e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 14 6e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 15
  • 18e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 3 5e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 17 6e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 15
  • 17e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 4 15e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 6 11e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 10 6e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 15
  • 11e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 10 14e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 7 10e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 11 16e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 5
  • 4e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 19 10e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 11
  • 14e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 7 6e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 15
  • 4e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 19
  • 10e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 11 16e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 5 19e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 2
  • 14e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 7 17e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 4 18e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 3
167
B
Algemeen klassement
0
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.