Karin Oosterveld

een applicatie van
De lijst van Karin
Plaats:
270
Punten:
1301
Team:
1079
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 8e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 13 9e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 12 8e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 13 6e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 15 3e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 22 1e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 30 4e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 19 7e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 14 2e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 25
  • 15e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 6 16e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 5 7e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 14 12e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 9 16e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 5 2e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 25 4e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 19 5e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 17 20e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 1 11e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 10 17e 16. Barcassonne – Bagnères-de-Luchon (24-07-2018) 4
  • 20e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 1 2e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 25 2e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 25 12e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 9 13e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 8 9e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 12 5e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 17 7e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 14
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 8e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 13 6e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 15 9e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 12 9e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 12 10e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 11 8e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 13 17e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 4 9e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 12
  • 12e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 9 6e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 15 10e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 11 15e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 6 12e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 9 10e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 11 14e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 7 10e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 11 11e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 10
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2 2e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 25 5e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 17
  • 19e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 2 9e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 12 17e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 4 4e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 19 4e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 19
  • 7e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 14 1e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 30 20e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 1 14e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 7
  • 13e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 8 13e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 8 14e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 7 6e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 15 12e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 9
  • 12e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 9 6e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 15 3e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 22
  • 7e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 14 9e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 12 17e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 4
  • 9e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 12 16e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 5 12e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 9
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 17e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 4 11e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 10
  • 13e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 8 15e 18. Vrie-sur-Baïse – Pau (26-07-2018) 6
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 13e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 8 16e 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018) 5
  • 19e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 2
192
B
Algemeen klassement
10
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.