Arthur Smit

een applicatie van
De lijst van Arthur
Plaats:
243
Punten:
1548
1252
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 17e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 4 8e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 13 2e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 25 11e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 10 9e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 12 1e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 30 13e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 8 12e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 9 1e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 30 3e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 22 5e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 17 1e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 30
  • 4e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 19 2e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 25 3e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 22 1e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 30 2e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 25 8e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 13 1e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 30
  • 1e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 30 1e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 30 3e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 22 19e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 2 19e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 2 3e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 22 4e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 19 6e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 15
  • 1e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 30 5e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 17 16e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 5 5e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 17 12e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 9 11e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 10 10e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 11
  • 20e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 1 9e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 12 14e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 7 2e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 25 11e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 10 2e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 25
  • 12e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 9 8e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 13 12e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 9 11e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 10 7e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 14 14e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 7 10e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 11 17e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 4
  • 11e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 10 15e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 6 17e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 4 12e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 9 10e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 11 10e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 11 2e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 25
  • 9e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 12 17e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 4 6e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 15 3e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 22 17e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 4 10e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 11
  • 6e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 15 4e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 19 17e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 4 5e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 17
  • 2e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 25 14e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 7 13e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 8 12e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 9
  • 18e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 3 4e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 19 13e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 8 17e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 4 11e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 10 18e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 3
  • 19e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 2 6e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 15 4e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 19 11e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 10
  • 7e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 14 3e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 22 11e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 10
  • 8e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 13 14e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 7 18e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 3 19e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 2
  • 9e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 12 19e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 2 11e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 10
  • 4e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 19
  • 6e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 15
  • 17e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 4 19e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 2 19e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 2
  • 19e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 2
196
B
Algemeen klassement
70
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020):
  • 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020):
  • 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020):
  • 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020):
  • 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.