Erik Mensink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Erik
Plaats:
281
Punten:
1060
Team:
826
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 17e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 4 8e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 13 2e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 25 11e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 10 9e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 12 1e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 30 13e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 8 12e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 9 1e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 30 3e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 22 5e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 17 1e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 30
  • 1e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 30 1e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 30 3e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 22 19e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 2 19e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 2 3e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 22 4e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 19 6e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 15
  • 1e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 30 15e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 6 14e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 7 15e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 6 12e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 9 4e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 19
  • 11e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 10 15e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 6 17e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 4 12e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 9 10e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 11 10e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 11 2e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 25
  • 15e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 6 18e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 3 10e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 11 19e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 2 9e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 12 9e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 12 19e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 2 10e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 11
  • 2e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 25 1e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 30
  • 6e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 15 4e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 19 17e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 4 5e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 17
  • 2e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 25 14e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 7 13e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 8 12e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 9
  • 18e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 3 4e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 19 13e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 8 17e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 4 11e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 10 18e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 3
  • 13e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 8 5e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 17 19e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 2
  • 6e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 15
  • 11e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 10
  • 18e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 3
  • 20e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 1
164
B
Algemeen klassement
50
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020):
  • 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020):
  • 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020):
  • 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020):
  • 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.