Dees Huuskes

een applicatie van
De lijst van Dees (Jeugd)
Plaats:
22
Punten:
916
Team:
753
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 15e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 6 16e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 5 7e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 14 12e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 9 16e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 5 2e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 25 4e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 19 5e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 17 20e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 1 11e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 10
  • 11e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 10 15e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 6 5e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 17 4e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 19 1e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 30 2e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 25
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 6e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 15 1e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 30 7e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 14 6e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 15 12e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 9
  • 12e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 9 17e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 4 6e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 15 8e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 13 7e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 14
  • 9e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 12 3e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 22 6e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 15
  • 9e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 12 19e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 2 15e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 6 14e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 7 8e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 13
  • 5e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 17 5e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 17 19e 13. Vourg d’Oisans – Valence (20-07-2018) 2
  • 7e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 14 3e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 22
  • 15e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 6 14e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 7 7e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 14 13e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 8
  • 7e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 14 9e 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018) 12 17e 15. Hillau – Carcassonne (22-07-2018) 4
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15 13e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 8
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 15e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 6 15e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 6
  • 19e 11. Blbertville – La Rosière (18-07-2018) 2 18e 12. Bourg-Saint-Maurice – Alpe d’Huez (19-07-2018) 3
83
B
Algemeen klassement
40
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
40
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.