Harry Lammertink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Harry
Plaats:
293
Punten:
1024
Team:
844
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 2e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 25 3e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 22 2e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 25 3e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 22 16e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 5 3e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 22 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 25
  • 12e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 9 13e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 8 13e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 8 7e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 14 6e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 15 20e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 1 13e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 8 3e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 22 3e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 22
  • 5e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 17 11e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 10 11e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 10 3e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 22 17e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 4 2e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 25 13e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 8
  • 5e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 17 4e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 19 17e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 4 13e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 8 20e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 1 9e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 12 18e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 3 6e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 15 9e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 12
  • 11e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 10 1e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 30 1e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 30
  • 2e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 25 4e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 19 4e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 19
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 18e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 3 5e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 17 13e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 8 3e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 22 18e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 3 18e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 3
  • 11e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 10 3e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 22 20e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 1 5e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 17
  • 1e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 30 7e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 14
  • 4e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 19 10e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 11
  • 4e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 19
  • 9e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 12
  • 19e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 2
120
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021):
  • 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021):
  • 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021):
  • 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.