Anja Brummelaar

een applicatie van
De lijst van Anja
Plaats:
291
Punten:
1417
Team:
1149
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 7e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 21 17e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 4 7e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 14 2e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 25 8e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 13 6e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 15 1e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 30 6e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 24 19e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 2 15e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 6 2e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 25 1e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 30 13e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 8 2e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 25
  • 14e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 7 5e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 17 15e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 6 15e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 6 10e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 11 2e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 25 14e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 7 19e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 2 10e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 11 13e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 8 15e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 6
  • 6e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 24 3e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 18 12e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 9 12e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 9 1e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 20 3e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 18
  • 10e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 11 8e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 13 20e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 1 12e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 9 3e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 22 11e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 10 6e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 15 17e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 4
  • 8e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 13 1e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 20 6e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 15 7e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 14 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 19
  • 6e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 15 4e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 17 5e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 16 4e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 17 5e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 16
  • 11e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 10 7e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 14 16e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 5 9e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 12 15e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 6 8e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 18 12e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 9 19e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 2
  • 17e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 4 16e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 5 8e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 13 16e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 5 5e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 17 6e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 15 17e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 4
  • 4e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 30 6e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 15 5e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 17
  • 18e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 3 6e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 15 3e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 18 20e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 1 1e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 20
  • 3e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 35 13e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 8 18e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 3
  • 10e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 11 19e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 2 19e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 2 9e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 15 8e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 13
  • 9e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 15 19e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 2 6e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 15
  • 18e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 3 12e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 9 11e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 10
  • 10e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 12 14e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 7
  • 9e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 12 15e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 6
  • 19e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 2 13e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 8 13e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 8
158
B
Algemeen klassement
80
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.