Hans De Lange

een applicatie van
De lijst van Hans
Plaats:
282
Punten:
1013
Team:
864
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 14e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 7 19e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 2 9e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 12 14e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 7 3e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 22 5e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 17 6e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 15 3e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 22
  • 16e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 5 6e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 15 19e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 2 11e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 10 16e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 5 16e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 5 4e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 19 20e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 1 1e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 30 12e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 9
  • 3e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 22 7e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 14 2e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 25 8e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 13 18e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 3 18e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 3
  • 12e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 9 8e 3. Nice – Sisteron (31-08-2020) 13 12e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 9 11e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 10 7e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 14 14e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 7 10e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 11 17e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 4
  • 18e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 3 20e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 1 18e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 3 5e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 17 6e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 15 7e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 14 9e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 12
  • 6e 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020) 15 4e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 19 17e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 4 5e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 17
  • 14e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 7 16e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 5 10e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 11 13e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 8 10e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 11 12e 17. Grenoble – Col de la Loze (16-09-2020) 9 20e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 1
  • 2e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 25 14e 11. Châtelaillon-Plage – Poitiers (09-09-2020) 7 13e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 8 12e 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020) 9
  • 18e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 3 4e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 19 13e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 8 17e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 4 11e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 10 18e 15. Lyon – Grand Colombier (13-09-2020) 3
  • 7e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 14 20e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 1 1e 18. Méribel – La Roche-sur-Foron (17-09-2020) 30
  • 19e 2. Nice – Nice (30-08-2020) 2 2e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 25 5e 12. Chauvigny – Sarran (10-09-2020) 17
  • 1e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 30 11e 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020) 10
  • 16e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 5 18e 6. Le Teil – Mont Aigoual (03-09-2020) 3 16e 7. Millau – Lavaur (04-09-2020) 5 10e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 11 8e 9. Pau – Laruns (06-09-2020) 13
  • 13e 5. Gap – Privas (02-09-2020) 8 5e 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020) 17 19e 16. La Tour-du-Pin – Villard-de-Lans (15-09-2020) 2
  • 6e 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020) 15
  • 20e 4. Sisteron – Orcières-Merlette (01-09-2020) 1 9e 13. Châtel-Guyon – Puy Mary (11-09-2020) 12
  • 16e 10. Île D’Oléron – Île de Ré (08-09-2020) 5 18e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 3
  • 16e 19. Bourg-en-Bresse – Champagnole (18-09-2020) 5
109
B
Algemeen klassement
20
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Nice – Nice (29-08-2020):
  • 8. Cazères – Loudenvielle (05-09-2020):
  • 14. Clermont-Ferrand – Lyon (12-09-2020):
  • 20. Lure – La Planche des Belles Filles (19-09-2020):
  • 21. Mantes-la-Jolie – Parijs (20-09-2020):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.