Thijmen de Leede

een applicatie van
De lijst van Thijmen
Plaats:
266
Punten:
1583
1144
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 7e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 21 17e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 4 7e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 14 2e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 25 8e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 13 6e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 15 1e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 30 6e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 24 19e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 2 15e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 6 2e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 25 1e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 30 13e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 8 2e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 25
  • 18e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 3 20e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 1 18e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 3 16e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 5 6e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 15 12e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 9 18e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 3 16e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 5 6e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 24 8e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 13 9e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 12 12e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 9 18e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 3
  • 15e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 6 4e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 19 14e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 7 10e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 11 15e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 6 18e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 3 1e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 50
  • 17e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 4 9e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 12 2e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 25 2e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 25 1e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 30
  • 10e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 11 8e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 13 20e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 1 12e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 9 3e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 22 11e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 10 6e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 15 17e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 4
  • 6e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 15 4e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 17 5e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 16 4e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 17 5e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 16
  • 8e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 13 1e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 20 6e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 15 7e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 14 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 19
  • 13e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 8 20e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 1 12e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 9 9e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 12 18e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 3 8e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 13 6e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 15 12e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 9 14e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 7
  • 14e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 7 14e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 7 6e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 24 18e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 3 4e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 17
  • 4e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 19 20e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 1 3e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 22 10e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 11
  • 2e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 40
  • 2e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 25 11e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 10 16e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 5
  • 9e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 15 19e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 2 6e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 15
  • 5e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 17 17e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 4 15e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 6
  • 19e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 2 6e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 15
  • 13e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 8
309
B
Algemeen klassement
70
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
60
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.