Amber Leushuis

een applicatie van
De lijst van Amber (Jeugd)
Plaats:
15
Punten:
694
Team:
535
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 30 1e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 30 2e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 25 13e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 8
  • 15e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 6 16e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 5 7e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 14 12e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 9 16e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 5 2e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 25
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3
  • 11e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 10 15e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 6 5e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 17 4e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 19
  • 6e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 15 1e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 30
  • 13e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 8 13e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 8 14e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 7 6e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 15
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3
  • 15e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 6 14e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 7 7e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 14
  • 10e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 11 8e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 13
  • 6e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 15
  • 19e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 2 9e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 12
  • 7e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 14
  • 7e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 14
  • 12e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 9 17e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 4
  • 10e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 11
  • 20e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 1 16e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 5
  • 16e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 5
  • 19e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 2
  • 19e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 2
  • 20e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 1
69
B
Algemeen klassement
30
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
60
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.