Jan Lentelink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Jan
Plaats:
298
Punten:
398
Team:
358
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 6e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 15 2e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 25 9e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 12 7e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 14 9e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 12 4e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 19 4e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 19
  • 11e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 10 4e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 19 5e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 17 8e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 13 10e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 11 11e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 10
  • 9e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 12 9e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 12
  • 18e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 3 12e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 9 12e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 9
  • 17e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 4 5e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 17
  • 19e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 2 17e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 4 10e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 11
  • 12e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 9 14e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 7
  • 6e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 15
  • 11e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 10
  • 17e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 4 20e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 1 18e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 3 19e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 2
  • 17e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 4 16e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 5
  • 19e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 2 19e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 2 19e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 2
  • 15e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 6
  • 17e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 4
  • 18e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 3
40
B
Algemeen klassement
0
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
0
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2018):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.