Nick Averdijk

een applicatie van
De lijst van Nick
Plaats:
276
Punten:
611
Team:
320
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 7e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 14 4e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 19 3e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 22 19e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 2 18e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 3 17e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 4
  • 6e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 15 1e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 30 7e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 14
  • 14e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 7 12e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 9 9e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 12 17e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 4 16e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 5 10e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 11
  • 11e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 10 10e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 11 14e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 7 17e 7. Vougéres – Chartres (13-07-2018) 4 18e 8. Vreux – Amiens (14-07-2018) 3 19e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 2
  • 9e 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018) 12 19e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 2 15e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 6 14e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 7
  • 10e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 11 8e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 13
  • 18e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 3 18e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 3 11e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 10
  • 17e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 4 13e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 8 18e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 3
  • 20e 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018) 1 12e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 9
  • 16e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 5 20e 10. Bnnecy – Le Grand-Bornand (17-07-2018) 1
  • 20e 4. Va Baule – Sarzeau (10-07-2018) 1 16e 5. Horient – Quimper (11-07-2018) 5
  • 17e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 4
  • 19e 6. Brest – Mûr de Bretagne (12-07-2018) 2
  • 19e 2. Vouilleron-Saint-Germain – La-Roche-sur-Yon (08-07-2018) 2
181
B
Algemeen klassement
80
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
30
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Voirmoutier-en-l’Île – Fontenay-le-Comte (07-07-2018):
  • 3. Pholet – Cholet (09-07-2018):
  • 9. Hrras – Roubaix (15-07-2018):
  • 14. Haint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux – Mende (21-07-2018):
  • 21. Vouilles – Champs-Élysées (Parijs) (29-07-2018):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.