Dennis Grondhuis

een applicatie van
De lijst van Dennis
Plaats:
307
Punten:
1134
Team:
745
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 5e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 16 3e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 18 2e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 19 8e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 18 1e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 20 2e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 19 1e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 20
  • 6e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 24 3e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 18 12e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 9 12e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 9 1e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 20 3e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 18
  • 17e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 4 9e 4. Duinkerke – Calais (05-07-2022) 12 2e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 25 2e 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022) 25 1e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 30
  • 8e 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022) 13 1e 3. Vejle – Sønderborg (03-07-2022) 20 6e 15. Rodez – Carcassonne (17-07-2022) 15 7e 19. Castelnau-Magnoac – Cahors (22-07-2022) 14 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 19
  • 14e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 7 19e 12. Briançon – Alpe d’Huez (14-07-2022) 2 2e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 40 13e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 8 15e 18. Lourdes – Hautacam (21-07-2022) 6
  • 19e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 2 4e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 19 10e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 11 8e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 13
  • 2e 5. Lille – Arenberg (06-07-2022) 40
  • 14e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 7 4e 13. Bourg d’Oisans – Saint-Étienne (15-07-2022) 17 11e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 10 16e 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022) 5
  • 9e 1. Kopenhagen – Kopenhagen (01-07-2022) 15 19e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 2 6e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 15
  • 5e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 17 17e 17. Saint-Gaudens – Peyragudes (20-07-2022) 4 15e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 6
  • 5e 16. Carcassonne – Foix (19-07-2022) 27
  • 18e 6. Binche – Longwy (07-07-2022) 3 12e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 9 11e 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022) 10
  • 8e 10. Morzine – Megève (12-07-2022) 13 19e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 2
  • 20e 7. Tomblaine – La Planche des Belles Filles (08-07-2022) 1 17e 9. Aigle – Châtel (10-07-2022) 4 13e 11. Albertville – Col du Granon (13-07-2022) 8
  • 12e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 9
  • 13e 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022) 8
259
B
Algemeen klassement
50
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
80
D
Bonusvragen
  • 2. Roskilde – Nyborg (02-07-2022):
  • 8. Dole – Lausanne (09-07-2022):
  • 14. Saint-Étienne – Mende (16-07-2022):
  • 20. Lacapelle-Marival – Rocamadour (23-07-2022):
  • 21. Chatou – Parijs (24-07-2022):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.