Historie en Statistieken

een applicatie van
Ultieme ploeg
  • 6e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 15 2e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 25 1e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 30 4e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 19 6e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 15 4e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 19 18e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 3 14e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 7 1e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 30 1e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 30 8e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 13
  • 15e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 6 4e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 19 8e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 13 8e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 13 2e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 25 1e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 30 15e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 6 19e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 2 1e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 30 1e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 30
  • 13e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 8 7e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 14 3e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 22 10e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 11 8e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 13 7e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 14 16e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 5 2e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 25 2e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 25 3e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 22
  • 1e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 30 1e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 30 1e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 30 14e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 7 1e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 30 3e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 22
  • 2e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 25 3e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 22 2e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 25 3e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 22 16e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 5 3e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 22 2e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 25
  • 2e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 25 18e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 3 4e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 19 9e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 12 5e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 17 15e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 6 12e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 9 3e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 22 7e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 14
  • 12e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 9 13e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 8 13e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 8 7e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 14 6e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 15 20e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 1 13e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 8 3e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 22 3e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 22
  • 3e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 22 2e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 25 3e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 22 4e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 19 11e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 10
  • 5e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 17 11e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 10 11e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 10 3e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 22 17e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 4 2e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 25 13e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 8
  • 1e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 30 5e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 17 6e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 15 14e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 7 19e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 2 9e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 12 12e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 9 19e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 2
  • 8e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 13 9e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 12 2e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 25 16e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 5 4e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 19 20e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 1 17e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 4 6e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 15
  • 5e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 17 4e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 19 17e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 4 13e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 8 20e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 1 9e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 12 18e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 3 6e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 15 9e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 12
  • 20e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 1 1e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 30 7e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 14 12e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 9 5e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 17 4e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 19
  • 14e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 7 16e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 5 14e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 7 10e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 11 11e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 10 15e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 6 8e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 13 15e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 6 12e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 9 13e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 8 16e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 5
  • 7e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 14 14e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 7 15e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 6 14e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 7 7e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 14 9e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 12 4e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 19 19e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 2
  • 9e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 12 6e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 15 3e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 22 1e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 30 20e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 1
  • 15e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 6 13e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 8 19e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 2 20e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 1 12e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 9 9e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 12 10e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 11 20e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 1 11e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 10 4e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 19
  • 8e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 13 8e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 13 3e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 22 8e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 13 7e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 14
  • 7e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 14 16e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 5 2e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 25 1e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 30
  • 18e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 3 1e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 30 15e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 6 19e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 2 5e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 17 8e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 13
  • 10e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 11 7e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 14 6e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 15 8e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 13 5e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 17
  • 11e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 10 1e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 30 1e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 30
  • 8e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 13 4e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 19 12e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 9 11e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 10 13e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 8 12e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 9
  • 6e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 15 5e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 17 16e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 5 9e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 12 5e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 17 19e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 2
  • 16e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 5 13e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 8 14e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 7 10e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 11 5e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 17 17e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 4 9e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 12
  • 2e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 25 4e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 19 4e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 19
  • 12e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 9 3e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 22 9e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 12 9e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 12 15e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 6
  • 7e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 14 14e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 7 7e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 14 2e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 25
  • 19e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 2 6e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 15 5e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 17 2e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 25
  • 10e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 11 16e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 5 13e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 8 18e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 3 14e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 7 12e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 9 17e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 4 10e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 11
  • 3e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 22 3e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 22 7e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 14
  • 18e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 3 5e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 17 13e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 8 3e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 22 18e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 3 18e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 3
  • 8e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 13 6e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 15 6e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 15 10e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 11 19e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 2
  • 12e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 9 18e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 3 16e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 5 17e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 4 11e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 10 7e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 14 11e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 10
  • 11e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 10 3e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 22 20e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 1 5e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 17
  • 20e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 1 1e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 30 15e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 6 10e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 11
  • 2e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 25 10e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 11 10e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 11
  • 5e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 17 5e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 17 8e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 13
  • 17e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 4 18e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 3 17e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 4 2e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 25 10e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 11
  • 2e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 25 4e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 19 18e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 3
  • 1e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 30 5e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 17
  • 1e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 30 6e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 15
  • 1e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 30 7e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 14
  • 6e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 15 6e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 15 8e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 13
  • 6e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 15 2e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 25
  • 9e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 12 19e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 2 9e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 12 20e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 1 9e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 12
  • 20e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 1 20e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 1 12e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 9 4e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 19 12e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 9
  • 13e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 8 7e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 14 6e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 15
  • 5e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 17 4e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 19
  • 17e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 4 15e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 6 11e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 10 6e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 15
  • 18e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 3 5e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 17 6e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 15
  • 11e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 10 14e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 7 10e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 11 16e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 5
  • 12e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 9 5e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 17 15e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 6
  • 4e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 19 20e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 1 18e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 3 13e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 8
  • 8e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 13 5e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 17
  • 2e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 25 16e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 5
  • 4e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 19 10e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 11
  • 19e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 2 15e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 6 19e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 2 13e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 8 9e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 12
  • 9e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 12 8e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 13 17e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 4
  • 18e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 3 13e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 8 5e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 17
  • 19e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 2 9e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 12 14e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 7 15e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 6
  • 8e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 13 10e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 11 18e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 3
  • 2e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 25
  • 3e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 22 18e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 3
  • 15e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 6 4e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 19
  • 7e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 14 10e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 11
  • 11e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 10 7e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 14
  • 11e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 10 7e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 14
  • 20e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 1 9e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 12 11e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 10
  • 6e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 15 14e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 7
  • 14e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 7 6e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 15
  • 3e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 22
  • 18e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 3 13e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 8 11e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 10
  • 7e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 14 16e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 5
  • 4e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 19
  • 4e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 19
  • 9e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 12 15e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 6
  • 10e 1. Brest – Landerneau (26-06-2021) 11 16e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 5 19e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 2
  • 17e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 4 8e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 13
  • 19e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 2 10e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 11 18e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 3
  • 15e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 6 11e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 10
  • 15e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 6 13e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 8 20e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 1
  • 12e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 9 15e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 6
  • 7e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 14
  • 14e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 7 14e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 7
  • 19e 17. Muret – Col du Portet (14-07-2021) 2 17e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 4 13e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 8
  • 14e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 7 17e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 4 18e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 3
  • 17e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 4 11e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 10
  • 19e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 2 10e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 11
  • 8e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 13
  • 15e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 6 14e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 7
  • 8e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 13
  • 16e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 5 18e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 3 16e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 5
  • 17e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 4 13e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 8
  • 9e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 12
  • 11e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 10 19e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 2
  • 18e 11. Sorgues – Malaucène (07-07-2021) 3 17e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 4 16e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 5
  • 10e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 11
  • 10e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 11
  • 11e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 10
  • 11e 16. Pas de la Case – Saint-Gaudens (13-07-2021) 10
  • 19e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 2 13e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 8
  • 17e 4. Redon – Fougères (29-06-2021) 4 16e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 5
  • 12e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 9
  • 16e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 5 17e 13. Nîmes – Carcassonne (09-07-2021) 4
  • 12e 3. Lorient – Pontivy (28-06-2021) 9
  • 12e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 9
  • 12e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 9
  • 12e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 9
  • 12e 7. Vierzon – Le Creusot (02-07-2021) 9
  • 14e 15. Céret – Andorra-la-Veille (11-07-2021) 7
  • 14e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 7
  • 14e 18. Pau – Luz-Ardiden (15-07-2021) 7
  • 19e 10. Albertville – Valence (06-07-2021) 2 17e 12. Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux – Nîmes (08-07-2021) 4
  • 15e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 6
  • 16e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 5
  • 20e 20. Libourne – Saint-Émilion (17-07-2021) 1 17e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 4
  • 16e 14. Carcassonne – Quillan (10-07-2021) 5
  • 17e 6. Tours – Châteauroux (01-07-2021) 4
  • 19e 2. Perros-Guirec – Mûr-de-Bretagne (27-06-2021) 2
  • 20e 5. Changé – Laval (30-06-2021) 1
  • 20e 21. Chatou – Parijs (18-07-2021) 1
  • 20e 8. Oyonnax – Le Grand Bornand (03-07-2021) 1
  • 20e 19. Mourenx – Libourne (16-07-2021) 1
  • 20e 9. Cluses – Tignes (04-07-2021) 1

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.