Irene Mensink

een applicatie van
De lijst van Irene
Plaats:
266
Punten:
1414
1141
A
Dagklassement renners
  • 1e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 30 10e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 11 6e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 15 3e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 22 11e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 10 17e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 4 1e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 30 2e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 25 11e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 10 20e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 1 14e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 7
  • 10e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 11 5e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 17 2e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 25 7e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 14 1e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 30 2e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 25 12e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 9
  • 6e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 15 2e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 25 9e 4. Reims - Nancy (09-07-2019) 12 7e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 14 9e 7. Belfort - Chalon-sur-Saône (12-07-2019) 12 4e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 19 4e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 19 6e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 15
  • 12e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 9 12e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 9 9e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 12 14e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 7 13e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 8 5e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 17 5e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 17 8e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 13 4e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 19
  • 11e 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019) 10 4e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 19 5e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 17 8e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 13 10e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 11 11e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 10 19e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 2 3e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 22
  • 15e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 6 14e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 7 4e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 19 7e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 14 20e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 1 15e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 6 6e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 15
  • 1e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 30 1e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 30 16e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 5
  • 1e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 30 12e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 9 5e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 17
  • 19e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 2 17e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 4 10e 11. Albi - Toulouse (17-07-2019) 11 9e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 12 13e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 8 18e 16. Nîmes - Nîmes (23-07-2019) 3 18e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 3 11e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 10
  • 14e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 7 9e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 12 12e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 9 10e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 11 14e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 7
  • 18e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 3 15e 5. Saint-Dié-des-Vosges - Colmar (10-07-2019) 6 12e 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019) 9 3e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 22
  • 8e 13. Pau - Pau (19-07-2019) 13 2e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 25
  • 16e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 5 20e 10. Saint-Flour - Albi (15-07-2019) 1 18e 15. Limoux - Foix (21-07-2019) 3 2e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 25
  • 1e 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019) 30
  • 20e 3. Binche - Épernay (08-07-2019) 1 16e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 5 7e 18. Embrun - Valloire (25-07-2019) 14
  • 13e 9. Saint-Étienne - Brioude (14-07-2019) 8 12e 17. Pont du Gard - Gap (24-07-2019) 9
  • 17e 6. Mulhouse - La Planche des Belles Filles (11-07-2019) 4 11e 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019) 10
  • 8e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 13
  • 16e 12. Toulouse - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (18-07-2019) 5
253
B
Algemeen klassement
0
C
Specifieke klassementen
  • Punten klassement:
  • Berg klassement:
  • Jongeren klassement:
  • Ploegen klassement:
20
D
Bonusvragen
  • 1. Brussel - Brussel (06-07-2019):
  • 8. Mâcon - Saint-Étienne (13-07-2019):
  • 14. Tarbes - Tourmalet (20-07-2019):
  • 20. Albertville - Val Thorens (27-07-2019):
  • 21. Rambouillet - Parijs (28-07-2019):

Mede mogelijk gemaakt dankzij onze sponsoren.