-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
88
10e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
13
7e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
14
17e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
4
11e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
10
1e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
30
19e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
2
15e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
6
12e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
9
-
3.
GAUDU David
56
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
4.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
5.
PINOT Thibaut
42
20e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
1
20e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
1
20e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
1
6e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
15
11e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
10
7e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
14
-
6.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
38
6e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
25
8e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
13
-
7.
BARGUIL Warren
27
10e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
11
20e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
1
6e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
15
-
8.
POWLESS Neilson
25
11e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
10
6e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
15
-
9.
MADOUAS Valentin
15
14e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
7
13e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
8
-
10.
MEINTJES Louis
11
16e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
5
15e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
6
-
11.
O CONNOR Ben
8
16e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
5
18e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
3
-
12.
KÜNG Stefan
0
-
13.
MAS Enric
0
-
14.
TRENTIN Matteo
0
-
15.
PEDERSEN Mads
0
-
16.
SAGAN Peter
0
-
17.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
18.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
19.
GIRMAY Biniam
0
-
20.
TRAEEN Torstein
0