-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
117
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
110
8e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
13
14e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
7
5e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
17
4e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
19
2e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
25
14e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
7
3e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
22
-
3.
KRISTOFF Alexander
48
14e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
7
7e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
14
9e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
12
6e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
15
-
4.
SAGAN Peter
42
19e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
2
13e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
8
17e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
4
16e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
5
8e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
13
11e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
10
-
5.
YATES Adam
30
1e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
30
-
6.
MOHORIC Matej
30
1e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
30
-
7.
PINOT Thibaut
19
4e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
19
-
8.
LAPORTE Christophe
18
18e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
3
6e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
15
-
9.
PIDCOCK Thomas
18
16e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
5
19e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
2
10e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
11
-
10.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
13
8e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
13
-
11.
LANDA Mikel
9
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
-
12.
KELDERMAN Wilco
7
14e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
7
-
13.
BARDET Romain
6
15e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
6
-
14.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
4
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
-
15.
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
0
-
16.
MAS Enric
0
-
17.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
0
-
18.
KUSS Sepp
0
-
19.
BENOOT Tiesj
0
-
20.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
0