-
1.
PEDERSEN Mads
117
9e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
12
10e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
11
10e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
11
1e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
30
5e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
17
5e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
17
4e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
19
-
2.
COQUARD Bryan
91
10e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
11
4e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
19
8e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
13
6e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
15
4e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
19
7e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
14
-
3.
GIRMAY Biniam
57
11e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
10
19e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
2
3e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
22
13e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
8
6e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
15
-
4.
BOL Cees
33
14e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
7
12e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
9
5e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
17
-
5.
O CONNOR Ben
22
3e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
22
-
6.
ARANBURU Alex
18
16e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
5
12e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
9
17e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
4
-
7.
PIDCOCK Thomas
18
16e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
5
19e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
2
10e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
11
-
8.
HINDLEY Jai
14
7e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
14
-
9.
SKJELMOSE Mattias
13
8e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
13
-
10.
LANDA Mikel
9
12e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
9
-
11.
VAN GILS Maxim
4
17e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
4
-
12.
TEUNS Dylan
3
18e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
3
-
13.
MADOUAS Valentin
1
20e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
1
-
14.
MAS Enric
0
-
15.
CICCONE Giulio
0
-
16.
COSNEFROY Benoît
0
-
17.
POWLESS Neilson
0
-
18.
BILBAO Pello
0
-
19.
IZAGIRRE Ion
0
-
20.
GALL Felix
0