-
1.
HINDLEY Jai
126
1e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
60
6e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
15
19e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
2
6e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
15
6e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
15
12e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
9
11e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
10
-
2.
CICCONE Giulio
57
2e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
50
14e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
7
-
3.
GAUDU David
56
9e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
16
13e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
8
16e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
5
11e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
10
5e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
17
-
4.
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
49
3e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
22
6e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
15
9e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
12
-
5.
PIDCOCK Thomas
47
17e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
4
12e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
9
16e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
5
5e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
17
12e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
9
18e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
3
-
6.
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
37
17e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
4
1e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
30
18e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
3
-
7.
MARTIN Guillaume
33
10e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
11
7e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
14
14e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
7
20e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
1
-
8.
LANDA Mikel
17
5e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
17
-
9.
MADOUAS Valentin
15
14e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
7
13e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
8
-
10.
LUTSENKO Alexey
14
7e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
14
-
11.
HAIG Jack
10
11e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
10
-
12.
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
6
15e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
6
-
13.
JUNGELS Bob
0
-
14.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren
0
-
15.
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
0
-
16.
DINHAM Matthew
0
-
17.
COSNEFROY Benoît
0
-
18.
MEEUS Jordi
0
-
19.
CARAPAZ Richard
0
-
20.
CALMEJANE Lilian
0