-
1.
ASGREEN Kasper
91
15e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
6
1e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
60
2e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
25
-
2.
PINOT Thibaut
76
4e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
19
20e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
1
20e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
1
6e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
15
20e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
1
6e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
15
11e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
10
7e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
14
-
3.
JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland
75
3e
6. Tarbes – Cauterets (06-07-2023)
22
12e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
9
5e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
17
6e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
15
9e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
12
-
4.
MOZZATO Luca
75
12e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
9
12e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
9
4e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
19
7e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
14
10e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
13
10e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
11
-
5.
WOODS Michael
74
5e
1. Bilbao – Bilbao (01-07-2023)
17
6e
2. Vitoria-Gasteiz – San Sebastián (02-07-2023)
25
19e
5. Pau – Laruns (05-07-2023)
2
1e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
30
-
6.
BOL Cees
58
14e
8. Libourne – Limoges (08-07-2023)
7
12e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
9
6e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
25
5e
21. Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines – Parijs (23-07-2023)
17
-
7.
EWAN Caleb
53
3e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
22
2e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
25
15e
11. Clermont-Ferrand – Moulins (12-07-2023)
6
-
8.
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
51
14e
7. Mont-de-Marsan – Bordeaux (07-07-2023)
7
17e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
4
3e
18. Moûtiers – Bourg-en-Bresse (20-07-2023)
40
-
9.
MARTIN Guillaume
47
7e
12. Roanne – Belleville-en-Beaujolais (13-07-2023)
14
10e
14. Annemasse – Morzine (15-07-2023)
11
7e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
14
14e
17. Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc – Courchevel (19-07-2023)
7
20e
20. Belfort – Le Markstein (22-07-2023)
1
-
10.
LATOUR Pierre
29
2e
9. Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat – Puy de Dôme (09-07-2023)
25
17e
16. Passy – Combloux (18-07-2023)
4
-
11.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
17
17e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
4
10e
10. Saint-Ours-les-Roches – Issoire (11-07-2023)
13
-
12.
HOULE Hugo
14
20e
3. Amorebieta-Etxano – Bayonne (03-07-2023)
1
13e
15. Les Gets – Saint-Gervais Mont Blanc (16-07-2023)
8
16e
19. Moirans-en-Montagne – Poligny (21-07-2023)
5
-
13.
TEJADA Harold
13
8e
13. Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne – Grand Colombier (14-07-2023)
13
-
14.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Soren
5
16e
4. Dax – Nogaro (04-07-2023)
5
-
15.
PICHON Laurent
0
-
16.
VAN BAARLE Dylan
0
-
17.
DECLERCQ Tim
0
-
18.
GOGL Michael
0
-
19.
OLIVEIRA Nelson
0
-
20.
MAS Enric
0